Graduate Students

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Banu Bayraktar.

Banu Bayraktar

Program MS

Advisor: Chris Lowry, PhD

Graduate Student Vivek Bhavsar.

Vivek Bhavsar

Program PhD

Advisor: Margarete Jadamec PhD

Graduate student Meredith Cole.

Meredith Cole

Program PhD

Advisor: Greg Valentine, PhD

Philip Conrad.

Philip Edward Conrad

Program MS

Advisor: Richard Marinos, PhD

Fiona Ellsworth.

Fiona Marie Ellsworth

Program PhD

Advisor: Richard Marinos, PhD

Jane Halfill.

Jane Halfill

Program MS

Advisor: Margarete Jadamec, PhD

Harleena Franklin

Program PhD

Advisor: Elizabeth Thomas, PhD

MS Student Hui Gao.

Hui Gao

Program MS

Advisor: Beata Csatho, PhD

Devon Gorby.

Devon Gorbey

Program PhD

Advisor: Elizabeth Thomas, PhD

PhD student Brandon Graham.

Brandon Graham

Program PhD

Advisor: Jason Briner, PhD

Kevin Griswold.

Kevin Gordon Griswold

Program MS

Advisor: Beata Csatho, PhD

Hannah Holtzman.

Hannah Holtzman

Program MS

Advisor: Elizabeth Thomas, PhD

Kierston Hottendorf.

Kiersten Hottendorf

Program MS

Advisor: Tracy Gregg, PhD

Brandon Keim.

Brandon Yosef Keim

Program MS

Advisor: Mattia de'Michieli Vitturi, PhD

Naureen Kahn.

Naureen Khan

Program: PhD

Advisror: Kristin Poinar, PhD

Albert Milungu Kyambikwa.

Albert Milungu Kyambikwa

Program MS

Advisor: Stephan Kolzenburg, PhD

Isabelle Li.

Isabelle Li

Program MS

Advisor: Margarete Jadamec

Da Lin.

Da Lin

Program MS

Advisor: Sophie Nowicki, PhD

Kurt Lindberg.

Kurt Robert Lindberg

Program PhD

Advisor: Elizabeth Thomas, PhD

A. Louis Manzella IV.

Antonio Louis Manzella IV

Program MS

Advisor: Chris Lowry PhD

Angela Martinez Quintana

Program PhD

Advisor: Howard Lasker PhD

Mareli Paredes.

Mareli Paredes

Program MS

Advisor: Kimberly Meehan, PhD

Travis Parsons.

Jason Travis Parsons

Program MS

Advisor: Stephan Kolzenburg, PhD

Julia Pearson

Program MS

Advisor: Climate Group

Karlee Prince.

Karlee Prince

Program MS

Advisor: Jason Briner, PhD

Anastasiia Rashchupkina.

Anastasiia Rashchupkina

Program MS

Advisor: Mattia de 'Michieli Vitturi, PhD

Khaled Eid M Rahimi.

Khaled Rahimi

Program PhD

Advisor: Marcus Bursik, PhD

Thomas Roder

Program MS

Advisor: Chris Lowry, PhD

Kyle David Schmitt

Program MS

Advisor: Margarete Jadamec, PhD

PhD Erin Schuster.

Erin Schuster

Program PhD;

Advisor: Charles Mitchell PhD

Courtney Shafer.

Courtney Shafer

Program PhD

Advisor: Kristin Poinar, PhD

Angela Shell.

Angela Shell

Program MS

Advisor: James Boyle, PhD

Dani VanMarter .

Dani VanMarter

Program MS

Advisor: Chris Lowry, PhD

Bailey Valint.

Bailey Valint

Program MS

Advisor: Margarete Jadamec, PhD

MS Student Caleb Walcott.

Caleb Walcott

Program PhD

Advisor: Jason Briner, PhD

L. Wilson.

Liza Wilson

Program MS

Advisor: Jason Briner, PhD

Donglai Yang.

Donglai Yang

Program MS

Advisors: Kristin Poinar, PhD & Sophie Nowicki, PhD